2018년 러시아 월드컵은 Fox 11 (Ch. 11)  채널과 FS1 (Ch. 219) 에서 시청 가능합니다.

16강전 스케줄은 추후 공지 하겠습니다.

 

Group A:

June 14 Russia vs. Saudi Arabia, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow (8 am PT, Fox)

June 15 Egypt vs. Uruguay, Ekaterinburg (5 am PT, FS1)

June 19 Russia vs. Egypt, St. Petersburg (11 am PT, Fox)

June 20 Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia, Rostov (8 am PT, Fox)

June 25 Uruguay vs. Russia, Samara (7 am PT, *Fox)

— Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt, Volgograd (7 am PT, *FS1)

Group B:

June 15 Morocco vs. Iran, St. Petersburg (8 am pT, Fox)

— Portugal vs. Spain, Sochi (11 am PT, Fox)

June 20 Portugal vs. Morocco, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow (5 am PT, FS1)

— Iran vs. Spain, Kazan (11 am PT, Fox)

June 25 Iran vs. Portugal, Saransk (11 am PT, *Fox)

— Spain vs. Morocco, Kaliningrad (11 am PT, *FS1)

Group C:

June 16 France vs. Australia, Kazan (3 am PT, FS1)

— Peru vs. Denmark, Saransk (9 am PT, FS1)

June 21 Denmark vs. Australia, Samara (5 am PT, FS1)

— France vs. Peru, Ekaterinburg (8 am PT, Fox)

June 26 Denmark vs. France, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow (7 am PT, *Fox)

— Australia vs. Peru, Sochi (7 am PT, *FS1)

Group D:

June 16 Argentina vs. Iceland, Spartak Stadium, Moscow (6 am PT, Fox)

— Croatia vs. Nigeria, Kaliningrad (12 pm PT, FS1)

June 21 Argentina vs. Croatia, Nizhny Novgorod (11 am PT, Fox)

June 22 Nigeria vs. Iceland, Volgograd (8 am PT, Fox)

June 26 Nigeria vs. Argentina, St. Petersburg (11 am PT, *Fox)

— Iceland vs. Croatia, Rostov (11 am PT, *FS1)

Group E:

June 17 Costa Rica vs. Serbia, Samara (5 am PT, Fox)

— Brazil vs. Switzerland, Rostov (11 am PT, FS1)

June 22 Brazil vs. Costa Rica, St. Petersburg (5 am PT, FS1)

— Serbia vs. Switzerland, Kaliningrad (11 am PT, Fox)

June 27 Serbia vs. Brazil, Spartak Stadium, Moscow (11 am PT, *Fox)

— Switzerland vs. Costa Rica, Nizhny Novgorod (11 am PT, *FS1)

Group F:

June 17 Germany vs. Mexico, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow (8 am PT, FS1)   

June 18 Sweden vs. South Korea, Nizhny Novgorod (5 am PT, FS1)

June 23 Germany vs. Sweden, Sochi (8 am PT, Fox)

— South Korea vs. Mexico, Rostov (11 am PT, Fox)

June 27 South Korea vs. Germany, Kazan (7 am PT, *FS1)

— Mexico vs. Sweden, Ekaterinburg (7 am PT, *Fox)

Group G:

June 18 Belgium vs. Panama, Sochi (8 am PT, FS1)

— Tunisia vs. England, Volgograd (11 am PT, FS1)

June 23 Belgium vs. Tunisia, Spartak Stadium, Moscow (5 am PT, FS1)

June 24 England vs. Panama, Nizhny Novgorod (5 am PT, FS1)

June 28 England vs. Belgium, Kaliningrad (11 am PT, *Fox)

— Panama vs. Tunisia, Saransk (11 am PT, *FS1)

 

Group H:

June 19 Colombia vs. Japan, Saransk (5 am PT, FS1)

— Poland vs. Senegal, Spartak Stadium, Moscow (8 am PT, Fox)

June 24 Japan vs. Senegal, Ekaterinburg (8 am PT, Fox)

— Poland vs. Colombia, Kazan (11 am PT, Fox)

June 28 Japan vs. Poland, Volgograd (7 am PT, *FS1)

— Senegal vs. Colombia, Samara (7 am PT, *Fox)